Search Badwater® 267 VR Elite Data

Bib

Select Person by Name (sorted by last)

First name (search by available first names)

Last name (search by available last names)

Gender

Age Group

State / Province

Country of Residence

Nationality

Number of Badwater® 267 VR Elite Entries

Number of Badwater® 267 VR Elite Finishes

Note: Click "Search" with no terms selected to see the entire list.

Badwater® 267 VR Elite Search 154 Found

Total number of unique Badwater® 267 VR Elite entries: 154      Total number of unique Badwater® 267 VR Elite finishers: 154

Bib # First Name Last Name M/F Home Town State Country Nationality Event Age Status Time Number of Finishes
104 Salameh Abdel-Karim Mohammad Al Aqra M Clearwater Florida USA Jordan 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 50 FIN 29:11:06 1
1000 Mohammad Al-Sweity M Clearwater Beach Florida USA Jordan 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 50 FIN 33:54:28 1
135 Noora Alidina F Clearwater Florida USA Jordan 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 64 FIN 54:12:49 1
346 Christopher Allen M Bicester OXF United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 53:39:24 1
182 Mohammad Almatar M KWT   Kuwait Kuwait 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 36 FIN 37:23:52 1
100 Joao Andrade M São Paio de Oleiros   Portugal Portugal 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 30:25:28 1
134 Zagdaa Baatar F Walnut Creek California USA Mongolia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 50 FIN 50:43:24 1
430 Matt Barker M Palm Desert California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 45 FIN 51:04:41 1
105 Charlie Barkowski M Rochester NY Greece USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 40:29:38 1
34 Todd Baum M Essex Junction Vermont USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 63 FIN 40:40:21 1
563 Huggi Bayanbyamba F Hayward California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 41 FIN 53:15:37 1
190 Arnold Begay M Broken Arrow Oklahoma USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 58 FIN 51:12:26 1
487 Naomi Benson F Ladyville   Belize United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 33 FIN 33:12:03 1
154 Olov Berg M Potomac Maryland USA Sweden 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 50 FIN 43:25:35 1
495 Simon Billson M Wiesbaden HE Germany United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 45 FIN 58:02:56 1
1 Jay Birmingham M Fleming Island Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 75 FIN 73:01:56 1
106 Buyankhand Bolchuluun F Pittsburg California USA Mongolia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 65:59:19 1
532 Teri Bossard F Mc Calla Alabama USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 41 FIN 56:07:39 1
107 Rhiannon Bramer F Taipei   Taiwan USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 36 FIN 59:39:55 1
294 Douglas Brewer M Hertford Heath HRT United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 25 FIN 46:50:43 1
285 Lou Brewer F Hertford Heath HRT United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 55:47:48 1
108 Sarah Burney F El Segundo California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 31 FIN 51:16:39 1
52 Sandra Burruss F Palm City Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 48 FIN 43:33:55 1
191 Michael Buse M Hage NI Germany Germany 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 48 FIN 34:21:41 1
200 Jen Cadenhead F Harrisburg Pennsylvania USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 42 FIN 63:51:12 1
111 John Calabrese M Richardsville Virginia USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 41 FIN 49:18:54 1
12 Chris Calimano M Staten Island New York USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 39:49:04 1
243 Angela Chong F Singapore   Singapore Singapore 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 67 FIN 72:00:01 1
214 Tim Choquette M Lake Worth Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 32 FIN 48:19:14 1
112 Ethan Coffey M Knoxville Tennessee USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 38 FIN 27:16:15 1
1818 Iris Cooper F Thornhill Ontario Canada Switzerland 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 61 FIN 56:28:15 1
1740 Marylou Corino F Georgetown Ontario Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 42 FIN 34:46:01 1
189 William Corley M Lake Worth Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 59 FIN 39:55:23 1
168 Caroline Cunningham F Sandy Utah USA United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 48 FIN 61:40:37 1
114 Alimaa Decatur F Silver Spring Maryland USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 47:03:21 1
245 Timothy Deer M Charleston West Virginia USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 56 FIN 48:17:45 1
116 Eric Deshaies M Gatineau Quebec Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 47 FIN 32:40:09 1
76 Lisa DeVona F Pompano Beach Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 45 FIN 52:33:10 1
348 Miguel Dias M Toronto Ontario Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 42 FIN 35:46:18 1
194 Kareem A. Dieng M Bass Harbor Maine USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 33 FIN 49:25:31 1
387 Alex Dioujakov M Cherkizovo   Russia Russia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 47 FIN 43:48:52 1
229 Nate Dirvin M West Cape May New Jersey USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 76:50:50 1
117 Conrad Easby M Maple Ridge British Columbia Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 42 FIN 55:00:43 1
172 Charlie Engle M Durham North Carolina USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 58 FIN 65:46:45 1
195 Vitor Bruno Fernandes Rodrigues M Guimarães   Portugal Portugal 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 36 FIN 29:29:57 1
119 Joshua Frey M Folsom California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 40 FIN 52:51:41 1
533 Tsendmaa Ganbaatar F Oakland California USA Mongolia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 44 FIN 68:48:41 1
528 Enkhbayar Ganbold M Walnut Creek California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 36 FIN 70:24:52 1
197 Mauricio Garcia M Prescott Valley Arizona USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 26 FIN 45:04:30 1
540 Sandy Geisel F Marietta Georgia USA Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 57 FIN 65:30:35 1
219 Andrew Glaze M Redlands California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 43 FIN 55:43:52 1
122 Valentin Gomez M Elizabeth City North Carolina USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 36 FIN 52:13:00 1
124 Kathleen Gorby F Pompano Beach Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 38 FIN 58:44:31 1
126 John Goss M Yorba Linda California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 38 FIN 52:48:49 1
127 Danielle Grigsby F Washington District of Columbia USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 37 FIN 58:17:38 1
631 Cameron Hall M Seattle Washington USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 59 FIN 55:59:21 1
169 Brian Hamilton M Portland Oregon USA United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 51 FIN 65:09:32 1
183 Anja Hav Thomsen F Port St Mary   Isle of Man Denmark 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 48 FIN 41:46:05 1
115 Angela Hawley F Kingston Ontario Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 54 FIN 49:05:37 1
129 Aaron Heath M Chappaqua New York USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 28:27:44 1
234 David Heckman M Ashland Oregon USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 47 FIN 73:53:51 1
130 Lars Heurich M Stadthagen NI Germany Germany 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 41 FIN 62:34:12 1
95 Brian Hill M Fort Worth Texas USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 47 FIN 63:13:13 1
227 Pete Horan M Wellington Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 51 FIN 48:55:33 1
21 Robert Hunter M Glenmont Ohio USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 61 FIN 47:49:14 1
87 Sergey Ionov M London SWK United Kingdom Russia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 33 FIN 38:33:39 1
11 Rhys Jenkins M Cardiff CRF United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 33 FIN 45:19:02 1
216 Romeo Joson M Anaheim California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 37 FIN 45:13:14 1
137 John Kilburn M Houston Texas USA Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 48 FIN 34:24:53 1
7474 Deborah King F Edinburgh   Russia United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 52:52:45 1
139 Iris Klein F Seattle Washington USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 45 FIN 31:09:00 1
150 Roger Klein M Hassel   Luxembourg Luxembourg 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 74 FIN 66:16:07 1
85 Joshua Kline M Saint Augustine Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 45 FIN 67:12:23 1
535 Peter Kline M Bellevue Washington USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 68 FIN 73:07:58 1
47 Andrea Kooiman F Mission Viejo California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 59:07:22 1
140 Cezary Kujawa M Białystok   Poland Poland 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 35 FIN 51:03:22 1
170 Steven Kuntz M Madison Wisconsin USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 43 FIN 73:22:18 1
202 Jen Lamboy F Denver Colorado USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 44 FIN 47:00:15 1
142 Dave Lancaster M Houston Texas USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 54 FIN 39:38:02 1
7 Nancy Levene F New York New York USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 53 FIN 40:43:34 1
211 Jonathan Levy M Lake Worth Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 44 FIN 67:06:53 1
378 Anders Lindquist M Milford Ohio USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 65:39:12 1
441 Dennis Lindsay M North York Ontario Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 54 FIN 46:41:13 1
143 Bolortuya Lkhamsuren F Pleasanton California USA Mongolia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 33 FIN 68:40:31 1
165 Maurice Lowman M East Providence Rhode Island USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 42 FIN 58:05:48 1
26 Caryn Lubetsky F Miami shores Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 50 FIN 51:23:32 1
144 Leo Lundy M Dublin   Ireland Ireland 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 56 FIN 63:55:11 1
145 Erdenechimeg Luvsantseren F London LND United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 51 FIN 60:00:52 1
121 Jim Macaluso M Spring Grove Illinois USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 33:51:20 1
146 Femi Macaulay M Wimborne DOR United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 59 FIN 46:28:44 1
125 John Martin M Auburn Alabama USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 53 FIN 47:32:39 1
147 Ivan Leite Martins M Hortolândia   Brazil Brazil 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 33:54:05 1
171 Steve Marx M Bergem   Luxembourg Luxembourg 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 41 FIN 38:25:11 1
437 Brian Medley M Folsom California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 48:44:31 1
38 Mollie Melton Yonker F Winter Park Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 37 FIN 57:26:26 1
78 Benedict Meneses M Quezon City   Philippines Philippines 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 42 FIN 43:32:55 1
148 Kyle Metzler M Fayetteville New York USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 31 FIN 44:03:22 1
156 Shannon Mick F Zelienople Pennsylvania USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 32 FIN 55:29:16 1
18 Lori Mitchener F Lynnfield Massachusetts USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 44 FIN 42:48:11 1
205 Monique Muhlen F Luxembourg   Luxembourg Luxembourg 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 68 FIN 55:28:47 1
221 Scott Neale M Caerphilly CAY United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 44 FIN 50:10:02 1
187 Sean Nielsen M Coralville Iowa USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 48 FIN 54:19:06 1
196 Issy Nielson F Phoenix Arizona USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 38 FIN 36:20:44 1
209 Doug Niles M Irvine California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 54 FIN 46:59:35 1
181 Michael Ohler M Kandel RP Germany Germany 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 51 FIN 35:50:37 1
208 Manny Olivo M San Antonio Texas USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 49 FIN 67:58:30 1
152 Kendra Olsen F Bolton Ontario Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 60 FIN 61:18:21 1
63 Mark Olson M Covina California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 73 FIN 66:02:33 1
332 Joaquin Ortiz M Glendale California USA Mexico 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 52 FIN 50:58:17 1
184 Walter Orwin M Chagrin Falls Ohio USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 60 FIN 43:13:01 1
19 Melanie Owen F Cincinnati Ohio USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 51 FIN 59:12:46 1
177 Melanie Papatestas F Boca Raton Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 48 FIN 69:07:33 1
153 Rui Pedras M Lisboa   Portugal Portugal 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 62 FIN 48:41:58 1
70 Rich Peers M Kitchener Ontario Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 50 FIN 53:16:22 1
157 Adam Peruta M Fayetteville New York USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 42 FIN 46:51:25 1
218 Michael Postulka M Brno   Czech Republic Czech Republic 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 30 FIN 50:19:23 1
201 Larry Rabena M Colorado Springs Colorado USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 34 FIN 46:53:56 1
228 Manmadh Rebba M Hyderabad   India India 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 41 FIN 49:25:23 1
173 Gianna Reginato F Weston Florida USA Dominican Republic 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 59:37:46 1
15 Pam Rickard F Rocky Mount Virginia USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 58 FIN 55:35:13 1
404 Karla Rivas F San Juan Puerto Rico USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 44 FIN 55:30:48 1
639 Barbara Rivera F San Juan Puerto Rico USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 48 FIN 59:48:59 1
61 Norma Roberts F Calgary Alberta Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 62 FIN 50:46:03 1
626 Marc Sanderson M Pleasant Grove Utah USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 49 FIN 58:59:51 1
424 Susan Schenberg F Chesterfield Missouri USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 58 FIN 51:26:25 1
206 Georges Schroeder M LUX   Luxembourg Luxembourg 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 72 FIN 55:57:25 1
138 Misty Schroeder F South Saint Paul Minnesota USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 42 FIN 74:31:34 1
151 Jan Seebode M Lindhorst NI Germany Germany 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 48 FIN 42:54:59 1
160 Micha Shines F Alexandria Virginia USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 50 FIN 67:30:42 1
609 Gurinder Singh M Wilmington Delaware USA India 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 51 FIN 61:41:59 1
97 Marc Siques Llagostera M Barcelona   Spain Spain 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 39:19:57 1
212 John Stocker M Bicester OXF United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 41 FIN 41:19:35 1
510 Tuvshin Sukhbaatar M Walnut Creek California USA Mongolia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 53 FIN 56:40:39 1
81 Gerald Tabios M Elmhurst New York USA Philippines 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 51 FIN 57:13:21 1
55 Tapani Tarnanen M Helsinki   Finland Finland 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 56 FIN 59:23:44 1
102 Eric Thomason M Kenai Alaska USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 47 FIN 54:14:54 1
226 Ricky Tippie M Saint Johns Florida USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 40 FIN 45:20:53 1
199 Harry Torres M Methuen Massachusetts USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 39 FIN 55:14:05 1
546 Tsetsegchuluun Tovuujil F Walnut Creek California USA Mongolia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 41 FIN 75:45:56 1
290 Rob Ulm M Charleston Illinois USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 45 FIN 38:44:13 1
178 Albert Urbanovich M Moscow   Russia Russia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 36 FIN 40:28:28 1
180 Rajesh Vadgama M Mumbai   India India 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 53 FIN 69:31:48 1
162 Mayank Vaid M Hong Kong   Hong Kong India 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 44 FIN 43:12:17 1
215 Priit Valk M Peetri alevik   Estonia Estonia 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 39:37:51 1
498 Lisa Van Wolde F Innisfil Ontario Canada Canada 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 41:53:05 1
14 Estela Vaz Rodrigues F Piracicaba   Brazil Brazil 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 46:06:13 1
1111 Scott Waldrop M wake forest North Carolina USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 44 FIN 53:55:39 1
203 Lee Wallington M Somerset SOM United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 41 FIN 66:11:19 1
71 Jodi Weiss F Washington District of Columbia USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 50 FIN 60:41:51 1
132 Tim Welch M Poulton-le-Fylde LAN United Kingdom United Kingdom 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 49 FIN 73:34:16 1
166 Christopher Yanney M Gladwyne Pennsylvania USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 46 FIN 61:31:46 1
167 Kathy Zavarella F Frisco Texas USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 50 FIN 34:35:34 1
192 Neil Zelznick M Warren Ohio USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 44 FIN 40:33:01 1
128 Charles Zuckerman M San Francisco California USA USA 2021 Badwater® 267 VR Elite 53 FIN 56:46:13 1